OC Bus Route 46
🚍 Los Alamitos - Orange via Ball Rd., Taft
7 days a week. Holiday service varies.
Selected trips do not operate west of Knott.
Points of interest
- El Dorado Center (Long Beach)
- Los Alamitos High School
- Oxford High School
- Cypress East Plaza
- Cypress High School
- Anaheim General Hospital
- Western High School (Short turn trips only)
- Magnolia Center
- Magnolia High School
- Brookhurst Shopping Center
- Ball-Euclid Plaza
- Disneyland
- Western Medical Center Anaheim
- The Mall of Orange