LTD Route 66/67
🚍 VRC/Coburg
Lines 66 and 67 are loop routes. Line 66 operates in clockwise direction and line 67 operates in counter-clockwise direction.
Points of interest
- Downtown Eugene
- Eugene Conference Center
- Valley River Shopping Center
- Marist High School
- Delta Oaks Shopping Center
- Crescent Village Shopping Center
- Sheldon High School (Eugene)
- Sheldon Plaza
- Oakway Shopping Center
Connections
Bus transit centers: