SamTrans Route 296
🚍 Redwood City Station - East Palo Alto (Bayshore and Cooley)
- Schedules
- 511.org | PDF map and schedules
Points of interest
Connections
Caltrain:
SamTrans | Bus routes | Fares | System Map |
Caltrain:
SamTrans | Bus routes | Fares | System Map |