TriMet Route 16
Revision as of 15:19, 26 December 2018 by Andy (talk | contribs) (Andy moved page TriMet 16 to TriMet Route 16: Text replacement - "TriMet" to "TriMet Route")
🚍 Front Ave/St Helens Rd: Sauvie Island - Portland City Center
No Sunday service.
Points of interest
- St. Johns Town Center
- Oregon Maritime Museum
- Downtown Portland via Oak/Everett
Connections
MAX Light Rail:
Amtrak: