ColumBUS routes
< ColumBUS
[edit]
ColumBUS Route 1
Blue
No Sunday service.
Points of interest
- Mill Race Station
- Columbus North High School (Indiana)
- Fair Oaks Mall
- Ivy Tech Community College Columbus
- IUPUC
- Columbus Center (Indiana)
ColumBUS Route 2
Red
No Sunday service.
Points of interest
- Mill Race Station
- Downtown Columbus (Indiana)
- Cummins Columbus Engine Plant
- Columbus North High School (Indiana)
- Fair Oaks Mall
- Holiday Center (Columbus, Indiana)
- Columbus Center (Indiana)
ColumBUS Route 3
Green
No Sunday service.
Points of interest
- Mill Race Station
- Cummins Columbus Engine Plant
- Columbus Regional Health
- Columbus Center (Indiana)
- Holiday Center (Columbus, Indiana)
- Fair Oaks Mall
ColumBUS Route 4
Orange
No Sunday service.
Points of interest
- Mill Race Station
- Downtown Columbus (Indiana)
- Cummins Columbus Engine Plant
- Columbus East High School (Indiana)
- Walmart Columbus (Indiana)
- Columbus Center (Indiana)
ColumBUS Route 5
Yellow
No Sunday service.
Points of interest
ColumBUS |