AC Transit Route 33
Revision as of 12:24, 25 March 2017 by Andy (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Routeinfo | num = 33 | to = Montclair/Highland }} {{SchedulelinkAC |1=33 }} ==Points of interest== * Place::Piedmont Park * Place::Piedmont High School * Place::U...")
🚍 Montclair/Highland
7 days a week. Holiday service varies.
Points of interest
- Piedmont Park
- Piedmont High School
- Uptown Oakland
- Downtown Oakland
- Oakland Convention Center
- Old Oakland
- Oakland Chinatown
- Oakland Museum of California
- Henry J Kaiser Convention Center
- Laney College
- Oakland High School
- Park Blvd/Glenview
- Oakmore
- Montclair Village
Connections
BART: