Cerritos on Wheels Route 1A/2A
From Transit.Wiki
đ Cerritos Towne Center - Carmenita Road
Schedule
Route map
No Sunday service.
1A provides counter-clockwise service. 2A provides clockwise service.
Points of interest
Cerritos Towne Center
Cerritos Center for Performing Arts
Cerritos High School
Cerritos Regional County Park
Cerritos Plaza
Whitney (Gretchen) High School
ABC Adult School
Cerritos on Wheels
|
Category
:
Cerritos on Wheels routes
Navigation menu
Transit.Wiki
Guest
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
View
View source
History
Search
Navigation
All agency list
Trip planner
Calendar
About the wiki
Discussion
Recent changes
Blog
Regions
By states
SF Bay Area
Los Angeles
Puget Sound
Midwest
Modes
Bus
Rail
Ferry
Bike share
Microtransit
Guides
Rail to airports
Tools
What links here
Related changes
Special pages
Printable version
Permanent link
Page information
Browse properties