Cincinnati Metro Route 32
🚍 Price Hill - Delhi - Sayler Park
7 days a week. Holiday service varies.
This route has two branches at the west end:
- Covedale-Glenway Crossing (weekdays only)
- Addyston-Sayler Park
Points of interest
Addyston-Sayler Park trips:
Covedale-Glenway Crossing trips:
- Glenway Crossing Shopping Center
- Mercy Health Queen City Medical Center
- Western Hills University High School
- Western Hills Square Shopping Center
All trips:
- St. Lawrence Corners
- East Price Hill
- Warsaw Federal Incline Theater
- Cincinnati Christian University
- Lower Price Hill
- Cincinnati City Hall
- Duke Energy Convention Center
- School for Creative and Performing Arts (Cincinnati)
- Cincinnati Main Library
- Fountain Square (Cincinnati)
- Downtown Cincinnati
- Aronoff Center
- National Underground Railroad Freedom Center
- Hamilton County Justice Center
- Great American Ball Park
Connections
Bus transit centers: