Semantic search
90-Owl All-Nighter: Visitacion Valley (Bayshore/Arleta) - Van Ness & North Point
91-Owl All-Nighter: West Portal Station - San Francisco State University via Downtown
9R San Bruno Rapid San Bruno Rapid: Downtown - Visitacion Valley
ABQ RIDE Route 1 Juan Tabo
ABQ RIDE Route 10 North Fourth Street
ABQ RIDE Route 11 Lomas
ABQ RIDE Route 140/141 San Mateo
ABQ RIDE Route 155 Coors
ABQ RIDE Route 157 MontaƱo/Uptown/Kirtland
ABQ RIDE Route 16 Broadway/University/Gibson
ABQ RIDE Route 162 Ventana Ranch Commuter
ABQ RIDE Route 198 98th / Dennis Chavez
ABQ RIDE Route 2 Eubank
ABQ RIDE Route 31 Wyoming
ABQ RIDE Route 36 12th Street/Rio Grande
ABQ RIDE Route 5 Montgomery/Carlisle
ABQ RIDE Route 50 Airport/Downtown
ABQ RIDE Route 51 Atrisco/Rio Bravo
ABQ RIDE Route 53 Isleta
ABQ RIDE Route 54 Bridge/Westgate
ABQ RIDE Route 6 Indian School Commuter
ABQ RIDE Route 66 Central Avenue
ABQ RIDE Route 766 ART Red Line
ABQ RIDE Route 777 ART Green Line
ABQ RIDE Route 8 Menaul
ABQ RIDE Route 97 Zuni
ABQ RIDE Route 98 Wyoming Commuter
AC Transit Route 10 East 14th: Hayward BART - San Leandro BART
AC Transit Route 12 Grand: Dtn. Oakland /Dtn. Berkeley/4th St. Harrison
AC Transit Route 14 East 18th St: West Oakland - Fruitvale Station via Laurel
AC Transit Route 18 Albany - Lake Merritt BART via Solano, Shattuck, MLK
AC Transit Route 19 Downtown Oakland - Fruitvale BART via Buena Vista/Alameda
AC Transit Route 20 Fruitvale & MacArthur - Downtown Oakland via Fruitvale, Alameda
AC Transit Route 200 Union City BART - Fremont BART via Newark, NewPark Mall, Mowry
AC Transit Route 21 Fruitvale & MacArthur - Oakland Airport via Fruitvale, South Shore Center, Bay Farm Island
AC Transit Route 210 Ohlone College - Union Landing Shopping Center
AC Transit Route 212 Fremont Station - Pacific Commons
AC Transit Route 215 West Warren & Landing Parkway - Irvington - Fremont Station
AC Transit Route 216 Ohlone College Newark Campus - Union City Station via Stevenson, Fremont Station, Niles
AC Transit Route 217 Mission San Jose: Milpitas Station - Fremont BART Station
AC Transit Route 232 Ardenwood: Ohlone College Newark Campus - Fremont BART - via Lido Faire, Union City BART
AC Transit Route 239 Fremont BART - Milpitas/Dixon Landing via Walnut, Grimmer, Mission, and Warm Springs
AC Transit Route 251 Fremont BART - Newark via Paseo Padre, Thornton
AC Transit Route 28 Hayward - Castro Valley - Bayfair - San Leandro BART
AC Transit Route 29 Emeryville/West Oakland BART/Lakeshore
AC Transit Route 33 Montclair/Highland
AC Transit Route 34 Hayward BART - Foothill Sq
AC Transit Route 35 Bayfair BART - Foothill Sq.
AC Transit Route 36 Dwight - Shellmound - Adeline
AC Transit Route 376 North Richmond Night: El Cerrito Del Norte Station - North Richmond