Roseville Transit Route A/B
đ Downtown - Louis/Orlando - Sierra Garden - Westfield Galleria (loop)
No Sunday service.
Line A operates in clockwise direction. Line B operates in counter-clockwise direction.
Points of interest
- Downtown Roseville
- Roseville High School
- Fountain at Roseville
- Westfield Galleria at Roseville
- Creekside Town Center
- Golfland Sunsplash
- Sutter Roseville
- Placer Town & Country Village
- Placer Center Plaza
- Sunrise Pointe/Bel Air Center
Connections
Bus transit centers: