Go COMO 2
đ Gold: Conley to Park De Ville
No Sunday service.
Loop route. 2A runs in clockwise direction and 2B in counter-clockwise direction.
Points of interest
- Frederick Douglass High School
- Hickman High School
- Columbia College of Missouri
- Hathman Village Shopping Center
- Broadway Market Place (Columbia)
- Boone Hospital Center
- University of Missouri
- Downtown Columbia
- Broadway Shopping Center (Columbia)
- Crossroads West Shopping Center (Columbia)
- Fairview Marketplace Shopping Center
- Columbia Mall (Columbia)
- Shoppes at Stadium
Go COMO |