OC Bus Route 187
From Transit.Wiki
Revision as of 04:29, 11 February 2013 by
Andy
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Text replace - "\{\{Schedulelinksimple \|link\=http\:\/\/www\.octa\.net\/pdf\/pdf\/june2011\/route.*\.pdf" to "{{Schedulelink3")
(
diff
)
← Older revision
|
Latest revision
(
diff
) |
Newer revision →
(
diff
)
🚍 Laguna Hills - Dana Point via El Toro Rd, Aliso Creek Rd, Niguel Rd
Map and schedule
Weekday service only.
No midday service.
Points of interest
Laguna Hills Mall
Saddleback Memorial Medical Center
Willow Tree Center
Aliso Viejo Town Center
Chet Holifield Federal Building
Laguna Niguel Marketplace
Laguna Niguel Town Center
Dana Hills High School
Capistrano Beach Plaza
Dana Point Harbor
Dana Point Town Center
OCTA
(Orange County Transportation Authority) |
Bus routes
|
Fares
|
Maps
Category
:
OCTA community routes
Navigation menu
Transit.Wiki
Guest
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
View
View source
History
Search
Navigation
All agency list
Trip planner
Calendar
About the wiki
Discussion
Recent changes
Blog
Regions
By states
SF Bay Area
Los Angeles
Puget Sound
Midwest
Modes
Bus
Rail
Ferry
Bike share
Microtransit
Guides
Rail to airports
Tools
What links here
Related changes
Special pages
Printable version
Permanent link
Page information
Browse properties