RoadRUNNER Transit Route 6
🚍 MVITT/Valley/Missouri/Walnut/N. Solano/Hoagland (counter-clockwise)
No Sunday service.
Loop route in counter-clockwise direction only.
Points of interest
- Downtown Las Cruces
- Las Cruces High School
- Solano Square Shopping Center (Las Cruces)
- Arroyo Plaza Shopping Center (Las Cruces)
- Madrid Retail Center
- Mayfield High School
Connections
Bus transit centers: