Gold Coast Transit Route 22
Revision as of 02:11, 27 December 2018 by Andy (talk | contribs) (Andy moved page Gold Coast Transit 22 to Gold Coast Transit Route 22: Text replacement - "Coast Transit" to "Coast Transit Route")
🚍 Wells Center - St. John's - Nyeland Acres
Points of interest
- Saticoy
- Ventura County Juvenile Justice Complex (No Saturday service, limited Sunday service)
- Rio Mesa High School
- Shopping at the Rose
- St. John's Regional Medical Center
- The Palms (Oxnard)