ABQ RIDE Route 766
🚍 Rapid Ride Red Line - Central Avenue
7 days a week. Holiday service varies.
Points of interest
- Coronado Mall
- ABQ Uptown
- Winrock Town Center
- Downs at Albuquerque
- Central & San Mateo
- Highland High School (Albuquerque)
- Nob Hill (Albuquerque)
- University of New Mexico
- Presbyterian Hospital
- Downtown Albuquerque
- Albuquerque Museum
- Old Town Albuquerque
- Albuquerque BioPark Aquarium and Botanic Garden
- Atrisco Plaza
- Central & Coors
Connections
Bus transit centers:
Rail Runner: