LADOT Commuter Express 573
🚍 Mission Hills - Century City via Westwood
Weekday service only.
Points of interest
- North Hills Shopping Center
- Balboa Nordhoff Center
- UCLA
- UCLA Medical Center
- Westwood
- Century City Center
- Beverly Hills High School
Connections
Park and ride:
Orange Line