MCTS Route 15
Revision as of 02:23, 31 March 2018 by Andy (talk | contribs) (Text replace - "Category:Milwaukee County Transit System bus routes" to "Category:Milwaukee County Transit System local bus routes")
🚍 Holton - Kinnickinnic
7 days a week. Holiday service varies.
Points of interest
- Bayshore Town Center
- Messmer High School (Milwaukee)
- Capital Centre Shopping Center (Milwaukee)
- Holton & Burleigh
- Holton & Center
- Holton & North
- Brady Street
- St. Joan Antida High School
- Milwaukee School of Engineering
- Cathedral Square Park
- Downtown Milwaukee
- Milwaukee City Hall
- Historic Third Ward
- Walker’s Point
- Bradley Tech High School
- Kinnickinnic & Mitchell
- Kinnickinnic & Lincoln
- Bay View High School
- Bay View (Milwaukee)
- Kinnickinnic & Oklahoma
- Saint Thomas More High School (Milwaukee)
- Downtown Cudahy
- Packard Plaza Shopping Center
- Walmart South Milwaukee
- Downtown South Milwaukee
- Sunrise Shopping Center (South Milwaukee)
- Grant Plark Plaza (South Milwaukee)