MCTS Route 88
From Transit.Wiki
Revision as of 02:25, 22 April 2018 by
Andy
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Text replace - "<div style="clear:both"></div> {| class="bottomnav" width=100% |- |
MCTD
|
Bus routes
|
Fares
|
Maps
|}
" to "<div style="clear:both"></div> {| class="bottomn)
(
diff
)
← Older revision
|
Latest revision
(
diff
) |
Newer revision →
(
diff
)
🚍 School day only: Cudahy
Map and schedule
School day service only.
Loop route. AM in counterclockwise direction. PM in clockwise direction.
Points of interest
Cudahy High School
Downtown Cudahy
Walmart South Milwaukee
Aurora St. Luke's South Shore Hospital
MCTS
|
Bus routes
|
Fares
|
Maps
Category
:
Milwaukee County Transit System local bus routes
Navigation menu
Transit.Wiki
Guest
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
View
View source
History
Search
Navigation
All agency list
Trip planner
Calendar
About the wiki
Discussion
Recent changes
Blog
Regions
By states
SF Bay Area
Los Angeles
Puget Sound
Midwest
Modes
Bus
Rail
Ferry
Bike share
Microtransit
Guides
Rail to airports
Tools
What links here
Related changes
Special pages
Printable version
Permanent link
Page information
Browse properties