OC Bus Route 150
From Transit.Wiki
Revision as of 20:51, 10 September 2018 by
Andy
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Text replace - "{{Routeinfo |" to "{{Routeinfo |provider=OCTA |")
(
diff
)
← Older revision
|
Latest revision
(
diff
) |
Newer revision →
(
diff
)
🚍 Santa Ana - Costa Mesa via Fairview/Flower
Map and schedule
Weekday service only.
Loop route in two directions. Counter-clockwise trips are identified at 150A.
Points of interest
Santa Ana College
Santa Ana Stadium
Downtown Santa Ana
Santa Ana High School
Saddleback High School
Orange County Performing Arts Center
South Coast Plaza
Segerstrom High School
Calvary Chapel High School
Southcoast Marketplace
Valley High School (Santa Ana)
OCTA
(Orange County Transportation Authority) |
Bus routes
|
Fares
|
Maps
Category
:
OCTA community routes
Navigation menu
Transit.Wiki
Guest
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
View
View source
History
Search
Navigation
All agency list
Trip planner
Calendar
About the wiki
Discussion
Recent changes
Blog
Regions
By states
SF Bay Area
Los Angeles
Puget Sound
Midwest
Modes
Bus
Rail
Ferry
Bike share
Microtransit
Guides
Rail to airports
Tools
What links here
Related changes
Special pages
Printable version
Permanent link
Page information
Browse properties