OC Bus Route 188
Revision as of 22:59, 13 February 2016 by Andy (talk | contribs) (Andy moved page OCTA 188 to OC Bus 188: Text replace - "OCTA" to "OC Bus")
🚍 Laguna Hills - Irvine via Moulton Pkwy, Irvine Center Dr, Alton Pkwy, Ridge Route
Weekday peak hours only.
Loop route in two directions.
Points of interest
- Laguna Hills Mall
- Saddleback Memorial Medical Center
- Laguna Hills High School
- Willow Tree Center
- Moulton Plaza Shopping Center
- Verizon Wireless Amphitheater
- Irvine Spectrum Center
- Irvine Technology Center
- Irvine Industrial Complex East
- Heritage Hill Plaza Shopping Center
- El Toro High School
- Lake Forest Village/Forest Ridge Plaza Shopping Center
- Saddleback Valley Plaza
Connections
Metrolink & Amtrak: