Pace Route 386
Revision as of 13:41, 26 December 2018 by Andy (talk | contribs) (Andy moved page Pace 386 to Pace Route 386: Text replacement - "Pace" to "Pace Route")
🚍 South Harlem
Part of the route picks up and drops off at posted stops only. Bus makes flag stops at any intersection along the rest of the route.
Points of interest
- Chicago Midway Airport
- 63rd St & Austin
- 63rd St & Narragansett
- Argo Community High School
- Toyota Park
- Bridgeview Court Shopping Center
- Harlem Corners Shopping Center
- Bridgeview Courthouse
- Worth (Illinois)
- Downtown Palos Heights
- Park Center Plaza (Tinley Park)
- Tinley Park Convention Center
Connections
CTA 'L':
Metra: