RTA Route 23
Revision as of 16:57, 14 January 2019 by Andy (talk | contribs) (Andy moved page Riverside Transit Agency 23 to Riverside Transit Agency Route 23: Text replacement - "Riverside Transit Agency" to "Riverside Transit Agency Route")
🚍 Temecula, Murrieta, Wildomar
7 days a week. Holiday service varies.
Points of interest
- Old Town Temecula
- Promenade Mall
- Temecula County Center
- Chaparral High School
- Plaza at Silverhawk
- Margarita Square/Margarita Ville Shopping Center
- Murrieta Town Center
- Murrieta Gateway
- Vista Murrieta High School (Selected trips)
- Rancho Las Brisas Center
- Murrieta Town Center
- Rancho Springs Medical Center
- Murrieta Springs Plaza/Walmart
- Murrieta Mesa High School
- Cal Oaks Plaza
- Murrieta Town Square
- Murrieta Valley High School (Selected trips)
- California Oaks Center
- Inland Valley Medical Center
- Oak Creek Center