Santa Maria Regional Transit Route 2
🚍 Town Center > North Broadway > Tayler > Railroad > Greyhound
7 days a week. Holiday service varies.
Loop route in counter-clockwise direction only.
Points of interest
Connections
Greyhound:
Loop route in counter-clockwise direction only.
Greyhound: