Tracer Route D
🚍 Commuter
Weekday (school commute period) service only. Loop service. Route D runs clockwise and route E runs counter-clockwise.
Points of interest
- Tracy City Hall
- Tracy High School
- McKinley Village/Gran Trace Shopping Center
- Merrill West High School
- Corral Hollow Shopping Center/Gateway Plaza
Connections
Tracer |