Tracer Route D
🚍 Commuter
Weekday peak hours only
Loop route in clockwise direction in the morning and counter-clockwise direction in the afternoon.
Points of interest
- Tracy City Hall
- Tracy High School
- Red Maple Village Shopping Center
- Corral Hollow Shopping Center/Gateway Plaza
- Merrill West High School
- Sutter Tracy Community Hospital
- Downtown Tracy
Connections
ACE:
Tracer |