Tracer Route D
Revision as of 16:28, 10 June 2013 by Andy (talk | contribs) (Text replace - "{{schedulelinksimple |link=http://www.ci.tracy.ca.us/documents/Fixed_Route_Map_and_Bus_Schedule.pdf" to "{{schedulelink2 |schedulelink=http://www.ci.tracy.ca.us/documents/Fixed_Route_Schedule_English.pdf |maplink=http://www.ci.tracy.ca.us/)
🚍 Southwest Tracy Commuter
Weekday peak hours only
Loop route in clockwise direction in the morning and counter-clockwise direction in the afternoon.
Points of interest
- Tracy City Hall
- Tracy High School
- Red Maple Village Shopping Center
- Corral Hollow Shopping Center/Gateway Plaza
- Merrill West High School
- Sutter Tracy Community Hospital
- Downtown Tracy
Connections
ACE:
Tracer |