NCTD Breeze Route 351/352
Revision as of 01:46, 27 December 2018 by Andy (talk | contribs) (Andy moved page NCTD Breeze 351/352 to NCTD Breeze Route 351/352: Text replacement - "Breeze" to "Breeze Route")
🚍 Escondido Circulator
7 days a week. Holiday service varies.
Loop routes. Line 351 travels in counter-clockwise direction. Line 352 travels in clockwise direction.
Points of interest
- Downtown Escondido
- Orange Glen High School (limited service)
- Escondido Charter High School
- Palomar College Escondido Center
- Escondido Village Mall
- Palomar Medical Center
Connections
Sprinter: