NCTD Breeze Route 388
Revision as of 01:43, 27 December 2018 by Andy (talk | contribs) (Andy moved page NCTD Breeze 388 to NCTD Breeze Route 388: Text replacement - "Breeze" to "Breeze Route")
🚍 Escondido - Pala
7 days a week. Holiday service varies.
Loop routes. Line 388 runs in counter-clockwise direction.
Points of interest
- Escondido Swap Meet
- Pala Casino
- Mission San Antonio De Pala
- Harrah's Rincon Casino
- Valley View Casino
- Ferrara Plaza
- Palomar College Escondido Center
- Escondido Charter High School
- Escondido Village Mall
- Palomar Medical Center
- Downtown Escondido
Connections
Sprinter: