AC Transit Route 200
Revision as of 04:08, 28 December 2018 by Andy (talk | contribs) (Andy moved page AC Transit 200 to AC Transit Route 200: Text replacement - "AC Transit" to "AC Transit Route")
🚍 Union City BART - Fremont BART via Newark, NewPark Mall, Mowry
7 days a week. Holiday service varies.
Points of interest
- Union Square Marketplace
- James Logan High School
- Newark Marketplace/Rosemont Square/Lido Faire Center
- Newark Civic Center
- Old Town Newark
- NewPark Mall
- Mowry East Shopping Center
- Fremont Hub Shopping Center
- Gateway Plaza (Fremont)
- Washington Hospital
- Kaiser Fremont
Connections
BART:
Park & Ride: