AC Transit Route 216
Revision as of 12:13, 14 March 2009 by Andy (talk | contribs) (Text replace - '* Place::Downtown Niles' to '* Place::Niles')
- 216
NewPark Mall - Union City Station via Fremont Station and Niles
This route operates on weekdays only.
Points of interest
Connections
ACE and Amtrak:
BART: