CTA Route N66
Revision as of 12:26, 26 December 2018 by Andy (talk | contribs) (Andy moved page CTA N66 to CTA Route N66: Text replacement - "CTA" to "CTA Route")
🚍 Chicago Owl
7 days a week. Holiday service varies.
Points of interest
- Orr Academy High School
- Chicago Kedzie Plaza
- Chicago & Western
- Ukrainian Cultural Center
- Chicago & Damen
- Chicago & Ashland
- Kendall College
- River North
- Chicago Water Tower
- Magnificent Mile
- Children's Hospital of Chicago
- Streeterville/River East
- Millennium Park
- Chicago Loop
Connections
CTA 'L':
- Chicago Station (CTA Blue Line)
- Chicago Station (CTA Brown, Purple Lines)
- Chicago Station (CTA Red Line)
- Washington/Wabash Station
- Lake Station (CTA)
Metra: